Youth Organisation
managers
Francesco Palmieri
Youth Sector Manager
office area
Giovanni Manzani
SECRETARY
Lorenzo Casciello
Office Collaborator
talent seeking area
Umberto Piazza
Capo Area Osservatori
Andrea Monica
Scout Coordinator
trainers
Marco Giovannelli
Preparatore Atletico Primavera
Enrico Bisagni
Athletic Trainer
Fabio Alimehmeti
Athletic Trainer
Michele Croci
Athletic Trainer
Francesco Petrungaro
Athletic Trainer
Luca Mondini
Preparatore Portieri Primavera
Mathias Altamirano
Goalkeepers Trainer
Marco Ferrari
Goalkeepers Trainer
Scouts
Gino Baioli
Scout
Nello Beggi
Scout
Marco Bertini
Scout
Francesco Bonardi
Scout
Giuseppe Bonati
Scout
Medardo Buratti
Scout
Cristian Dao
Scout
Stefano Donetti
Scout
Amanzio Melegari
Scout
Meris Zambrelli
Scout
Raul Orsi
Scout
Giovanni Pomarico
Scout
Alfredo Piazza
Scout
Stefano Rossi
Scout
Savino Casardi
Scout
Giovanni Quarta
Scout
Antonio Varini
Scout
Rocco Mollace
Scout
Raffaele Varacalli
Scout
Romeo Ceraso
Scout
Fausto Daolio
Scout
coaches
Fausto Pizzi
Allievi Nazionali A - B 1998
Maurizio Neri
GIOVANISSIMI NAZIONALI 2000
Francesco Turrini
Allievi Nazionali B 1999
Giuseppe Manarin
GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI 2001
Marcello Melli
GIOVANISSIMI PROF "B" 2002
Cornelio Donati
ESORDIENTI 2003
Roberto Bucchioni
Collab Tec Giovanissimi ed Esordienti
Federico Novari
PULCINI 2005
Dario Milone
Pulcini 2004
collaborators
Danilo Frigeri
Professional Teacher
Luca Ghidini
Collecchio Sports Center
Paolo Barozzi
Stuard Sport Center
helpers
Gianfranco Liverani
Helper
Giacomo Vescovini
Helper
Dino Sozzi
Helper
Cristiano Rangoni
Helper
Gianluca Berni
Helper
Andrea Piroli
Helper
Alessio Adorni
Helper
Maurizio Fava
Helper
Marcello Rodolfi
Helper
Stefano Baghi
Helper
Giorgio Dondi
Helper
Luciano Scaccaglia
Helper
Matteo Lino Silvestri
Helper
Gianluca Spaggiari
Helper
Domenico Inzaina
Helper
medical staff
Francesco Pogliacomi
Doctor
Salvatore Minnella
Doctor
Giancarlo Mangè
Doctor
Emanuele Ciccarone
Doctor
Davide Gerra
Doctor
Carmine Siniscalchi
Doctor
Davide Aliani
Doctor
Andrea Musarò
Doctor
Andrea Tumino
Doctor
Francesco Squeri
Doctor
Elena Grillo
Doctor
Laura Galluppo
Doctor
Christina Stergiuola
Doctor
Ilenia Martella
Doctor
physiotherapists
Simone Pavarani
Physiotherapist
Christian Giometti
Physiotherapist
Diego Illari
Physiotherapist
Sergio Colla
Physiotherapist
Serena Fantoni
Physiotherapist
Roberta Lodi
Physiotherapist
Sara Benecchi
Physiotherapist
drivers
Sergio Galvani
Driver
Luciano Scaccaglia
Driver